Spielplan 2017/2018
Termin | Tag | Halle | Heimverein | Gastverein | Erg. |
28.08.17 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | DJK Bildstock | 5:9 |
07.09.17 19:30 | Do. | 1 | TV Quierschied | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 6:9 |
11.09.17 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTG Holz/Wahlschied | 7:9 |
25.09.17 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTG Rohrbach-IGB | 9:5 |
19.10.17 19:30 | Do. | 1 | TTC Neuweiler | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 4:9 |
23.10.17 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Kerpen Illingen | 9:7 |
10.11.17 19:00 | Fr. | 1 | TTV Hasborn | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:4 |
13.11.17 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Altenwald | 8:8 |
23.11.17 19:00 | Do. | 1 | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 6:9 |
11.01.18 19:30 | Do. | 1 | DJK Bildstock | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:3 |
15.01.18 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TV Quierschied | 5:9 |
23.01.18 19:30 | Di. | TTG Holz/Wahlschied | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 5:9 | |
02.02.18 18:30 | Fr. | 2 | TTG Rohrbach-IGB | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 8:8 |
19.02.18 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Neuweiler | 4:9 |
26.02.18 19:00 | Mo. | 1 | TTC Kerpen Illingen | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:5 |
05.03.18 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTV Hasborn | 8:8 |
14.03.18 19:00 | Mi. | 1 | TTC Altenwald | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 5:9 |
19.03.18 19:30 | Mo. | 1 | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler | 9:0 |
Abschlusstabelle Bezirksliga Nord/Ost 2017/2018
1 TTC Altenwald 18 9 4 5 140:108 +32 22:14
2 TTV Hasborn II 18 9 4 5 130:110 +20 22:14
3 TTC Kerpen Illingen 18 8 4 6 137:128 +9 20:16
4 TTC Neuweiler 18 8 4 6 132:126 +6 20:16
5 TTV Niederlinxweiler 18 8 3 7 129:125 +4 19:17
6 TTG Rohrbach-IGB 18 8 3 7 120:117 +3 19:17
7 TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 18 8 2 8 119:115 +4 18:18
8 DJK Bildstock 18 8 2 8 119:115 +4 18:18
9 TTG Holz/Wahlschied 18 7 1 10 117:130 -13 15:21
10 TV Quierschied 18 3 1 14 77:146 -69 7:29
Aufstellung Rückrunde
1 | Groß Horst |
2 | Möller Udo |
3 | Konrad Sebastian |
4 | Latsch Alexandra |
5 |
|
6 | Reis Tobias |
7 | Mychajluk Nicole |
8 | Martin Thomas |
9 | Einloft Stefan |
10 | Nastulla Siegfried |
11 | Kessler Marco |
12 | Schulte Melanie |
13 | Honecker Armin |
14 | Hübscher Dirk |
15 | Höll Mike |
16 | Mychajluk Rolf |
17 | Werkle Rainer |
18 | Fiene Franz-Heinrich |
19 | Gietzen Frank |