Spielplan 2022/2023
Termin |
Tag |
Halle |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Ergebnis |
10.09.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TTC Hülzweiler II |
1:9 |
09.12.2022 |
Sa. |
1 |
TuS Bliesransbach II |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
2:8 |
01.10.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
6:4 |
08.10.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
DJK TT Ottweiler |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
2:8 |
15.10.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TTF Besseringen |
10:0 |
12.11.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
SG Lauterbach/Ludw. |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
2:8 |
19.11.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TTV Reisbach |
7:3 |
03.12.2022 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TTC Gersweiler |
|
14.01.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TuS Bliesransbach II |
7:3 |
04.02.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTC Hülzweiler II |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
9:1 |
10.03.2023 18:00 |
Fr. |
2 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
5:5 |
04.03.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
DJK TT Ottweiler |
9:1 |
11.03.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
TTF Besseringen |
7:3 |
18.03.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
SG Lauterbach/Ludw. |
2:8 |
25.03.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTV Reisbach |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
2:8 |
22.04.2023 14:30 |
Sa. |
1 |
TTC Gersweiler |
TTV Niederlinxweiler III |
|
1 | Lechner Noah |
2 | Gietzen Elena |
3 | Burgheim Till |
4 | Lange Katharina |
5 | Küttenbaum Jonas |
6 | |
7 | Schulte Hannah |
8 | Böffel Amiel |
9 | Wagner Tim |
10 | Rausch Emil |
11 | Mohammadi Navid |
12 | Vimalendran Vishnu |
13 | Nadi Noah |
14 | Schulte Max |
15 | Schmelzer Merle |
16 | Hoffmann Maria |
17 | Hoffmann Yannic |
18 | Gebele Tom |
19 | Basler Colin |
20 | Schneider Florian |
1 | Küttenbaum Jonas |
2 | Lange Katharina |
3 | Lechner Noah |
4 | |
5 | Burgheim Till |
6 | Rausch Emil |
7 | Schulte Hannah |
8 | Böffel Amiel |
9 | Wagner Tim |
10 | Mohammadi Navid |
11 | Vimalendran Vishnu |
12 | Nadi Noah |
13 | Schulte Max |
14 | Schmelzer Merle |
15 | Hoffmann Maria |
16 | Hoffmann Yannic |
17 | Schmelzer Mattis |
18 | Basler Colin |
19 | Schneider Florian |
20 | Gebele Tom |