3. Platz Landesliga 2019/2020
v.l.n.r.:Tobias Reis, Sebastian Konrad, Udo Möller, Horst Groß, Norbert Burckhardt, Thomas Martin
v.l.n.r.: Udo Möller, Norbert Burckhardt, Horst Groß, Tobias Reis, Thomas Martin, Klaus Landau
Spielplan 2019/2020
Termin | Tag | Halle | Heimverein | Gastverein | Erg. |
29.08.19 19:00 | Do. | Sporthalle Merziger Strasse | TTG Dillingen | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:5 |
11.09.19 20:00 | Mi. | Talbachhalle | TTC Limbach | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 3:9 |
19.09.19 20:00 | Do. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Lockweiler-Krettnich | 5:9 |
23.09.19 19:00 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Berus | 3:9 |
22.10.19 20:00 | Di. | Schulturnhalle Furschweiler | MTTC Namborn | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:5 |
04.11.19 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:3 |
12.11.19 19:30 | Di. | Bürgerhaus Rappweiler | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 8:8 |
27.11.19 19:00 | Mi. | Saartalhalle | TTF Saarhölzbach | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 1:9 |
02.12.19 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 8:8 |
13.01.20 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTG Dillingen | 9:7 |
21.01.20 19:00 | Di. | Schulturnhalle der ehem. GS Altforweiler | TTC Berus | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:2 |
27.01.20 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTC Limbach | 9:6 |
03.02.20 19:30 | Mo. | Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler | TTC Lockweiler-Krettnich | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 6:9 |
02.03.20 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | MTTC Namborn | 9:0 |
11.03.20 19:30 | Mi. | Schulturnhalle ERS-Wallerfangen | TTC Wallerfangen | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 9:5 |
16.03.20 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach | |
30.03.20 19:30 | Mo. | Breitwieshalle | TTV Niederlinxweiler | TTF Saarhölzbach | |
06.04.20 19:00 | Mo. | Turnhalle Grundschule Im alten Kloster | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | TTV Niederlinxweiler |
Aufstellung Rückrunde
1 | Möller Udo |
2 | Groß Horst |
3 | Konrad Sebastian |
4 | Reis Tobias |
5 |
|
6 | Martin Thomas |
7 | Latsch Alexandra |
8 | Einloft Stefan |
9 | Kessler Marco |
10 | Landau Klaus |
11 | Mychajluk Nicole |
12 | Nastulla Siegfried |
13 | Haßdenteufel Joachim |
14 | Schulte Melanie |
15 | Hübscher Dirk |
16 | Neufang Dirk |
17 | Gawargy Bassem |
18 | Honecker Armin |
19 | Schröder Daniel |
20 | Höll Mike |
21 | Fiene Franz-Heinrich |
22 | Mychajluk Rolf |
23 | Gietzen Frank |
24 | Werkle Rainer |